Résultats Raid de la Baie du Mont Saint Michel 2006
Classement Formule 18 |
||||||||||||||
Classement |
Préfixe voile |
N° de voile |
Série |
Bateau |
Equipage |
Club barreur |
Temps compensé 1 |
Place 1 |
Points 1 |
Temps compensé 2 |
Place 2 |
Points 2 |
Total temps compensé |
Total points |
1 |
FRA |
103 |
F18 |
MATTIA 18 |
Sylvain Chanteloup – Yann Andrillon |
EVR |
1:59:36 |
2 |
2 |
2:25:20 |
1 |
1 |
4:24:56 |
3 |
2 |
FRA |
1923 |
F18 |
HC TIGER |
Eric Proust – Simon Levionnois |
EV Rochelaise |
1:59:13 |
1 |
1 |
2:34:25 |
3 |
3 |
4:33:38 |
4 |
3 |
FRA |
8 |
F18 |
DIAM 3 (F18) |
Yvan Bourgnon – Sarah Hébert |
SN Brevinois |
2:08:00 |
7 |
7 |
2:29:34 |
2 |
2 |
4:37:34 |
9 |
4 |
FRA |
53 |
F18 |
DIAM 3 (F18) |
Fabrice Walhain – Thierry Pelissier |
CV Jullouville |
2:10:18 |
9 |
9 |
2:37:40 |
4 |
4 |
4:47:58 |
13 |
5 |
FRA |
823 |
F18 |
CIRRUS (F18) |
Olivier Amiot – Olivier Montel |
St Lunaire |
2:09:50 |
8 |
8 |
2:38:28 |
5 |
5 |
4:48:18 |
13 |
6 |
|
4 |
F18 |
ALADO 18 |
Benoit Champanhac – Pierre-Jean Valer |
YCSL |
2:05:40 |
5 |
5 |
2:40:44 |
9 |
9 |
4:46:24 |
14 |
7 |
|
69 |
F18 |
HC TIGER |
Benjamin Lamotte – Sylvain Boc’Ho |
St Lunaire |
2:01:40 |
3 |
3 |
2:46:20 |
12 |
12 |
4:48:00 |
15 |
8 |
FRA |
177 |
F18 |
CAPRICORN (F18) |
Philippe Thareau – Alexandre Masurel |
NDCV Angers |
2:10:55 |
10 |
10 |
2:39:18 |
7 |
7 |
4:50:13 |
17 |
9 |
FRA |
49 |
F18 |
DIAM 3 (F18) |
Guillaume Semblat – Yann Salaun |
CN Rennes |
2:06:55 |
6 |
6 |
2:45:45 |
11 |
11 |
4:52:40 |
17 |
10 |
FRA |
801 |
F18 |
CIRRUS (F18) |
Thierry Jenouvrier – Jean-Marc Rousselin |
St Lunaire |
2:12:40 |
12 |
12 |
2:39:15 |
6 |
6 |
4:51:55 |
18 |
11 |
FRA |
171 |
F18 |
ALADO 18 |
Bruno Girault – Serge Paly |
CCV Omaha Beach |
2:12:33 |
11 |
11 |
2:40:40 |
8 |
8 |
4:53:13 |
19 |
12 |
FRA |
903 |
F18 |
MATTIA 18 |
Maxime Lesguillier – François Sangiardi |
EVR |
2:04:05 |
4 |
4 |
2:56:25 |
17 |
17 |
5:00:30 |
21 |
13 |
FRA |
007 |
F18 |
ALADO 18 |
Antoine Cojan – Quentin Mulliez |
YCSL |
2:14:16 |
14 |
14 |
2:45:15 |
10 |
10 |
4:59:31 |
24 |
14 |
|
922 |
F18 |
MATTIA 18 |
Thimothée Masurel – Augustin Masurel |
CV Jullouville |
2:13:50 |
13 |
13 |
2:53:55 |
15 |
15 |
5:07:45 |
28 |
15 |
FRA |
112 |
F18 |
Mystère Cobra |
Benoit Daval – Arnaud Daval |
EV Brehal |
2:17:50 |
21 |
21 |
2:51:35 |
13 |
13 |
5:09:25 |
34 |
16 |
FRA |
795 |
F18 |
Cirrus F18 |
Eric Paquin – Philippe Colin |
CV Hermanville |
2:17:35 |
20 |
20 |
2:56:20 |
16 |
16 |
5:13:55 |
36 |
17 |
FRA |
26 |
F18 |
CIRRUS (F18) |
Nicolas Croquelois – Antoine Croquelois |
CVJ |
2:16:40 |
18 |
18 |
3:01:00 |
18 |
18 |
5:17:40 |
36 |
18 |
FRA |
819 |
F18 |
CIRRUS (F18) |
Jean-Jacques Masson – Paul Decarpentry |
CV Jullouville |
2:20:15 |
25 |
25 |
2:51:55 |
14 |
14 |
5:12:10 |
39 |
19 |
FRA |
767 |
F18 |
HC TIGER |
Benjamin Amiot – Aymeric Lefevre |
Surf School |
2:14:40 |
15 |
15 |
3:08:35 |
25 |
25 |
5:23:15 |
40 |
20 |
FRA |
347 |
F18 |
Mystère Twister |
Pascal Berbigier – Vincent Thareau |
CVJ |
2:19:38 |
23 |
23 |
3:02:30 |
20 |
20 |
5:22:08 |
43 |
21 |
FRA |
64 |
F18 |
HC TIGER |
Christophe Gentile – Christophe Taja |
EV Cherbourg |
2:19:55 |
24 |
24 |
3:04:20 |
22 |
22 |
5:24:15 |
46 |
22 |
FRA |
804 |
F18 |
CIRRUS (F18) |
Vincent Levionnois – Arnaud d’Anterroches |
CV Jullouville |
2:17:10 |
19 |
19 |
3:08:55 |
27 |
27 |
5:26:05 |
46 |
23 |
|
2072 |
F18 |
HC TIGER |
Marc Rouanne – Yann Bettler |
CVSQ |
2:14:42 |
16 |
16 |
3:13:50 |
30 |
30 |
5:28:32 |
46 |
24 |
FRA |
495 |
F18 |
ALADO 18 |
Guillaume Pichon – Thimothée Pichon |
AN Hauteville |
2:24:58 |
30 |
30 |
3:01:10 |
19 |
19 |
5:26:08 |
49 |
25 |
|
919 |
F18 |
ALADO 18 |
Frédéric Louarn – Luc Rouault |
EV Cherbourg |
2:20:50 |
26 |
26 |
3:05:25 |
23 |
23 |
5:26:15 |
49 |
26 |
FRA |
511 |
F18 |
DIAM 3 (F18) |
Nicolas Macé – Ronan Lemeslif |
CV Jullouville |
2:22:36 |
29 |
29 |
3:03:32 |
21 |
21 |
5:26:08 |
50 |
27 |
FRA |
713 |
F18 |
CIRRUS (F18) |
Nicolas Bouveyron – Victor Paul-Boncour |
Bréhal |
2:19:35 |
22 |
22 |
3:09:08 |
28 |
28 |
5:28:43 |
50 |
28 |
FRA |
899 |
F18 |
CIRRUS (F18) |
Frédéric Turgis – Alexis Turgis |
EV Cherbourg |
2:16:10 |
17 |
17 |
3:23:35 |
34 |
34 |
5:39:45 |
51 |
29 |
FRA |
798 |
F18 |
Cirrus F18 |
Franck Blin – Vincent Blin |
SNBSM |
2:21:32 |
28 |
28 |
3:08:38 |
26 |
26 |
5:30:10 |
54 |
30 |
|
1713 |
F18 |
HC TIGER |
Michel Eledjam – Guy Pietot |
CN Erquy |
2:21:07 |
27 |
27 |
3:12:15 |
29 |
29 |
5:33:22 |
56 |
31 |
FRA |
724 |
F18 |
CIRRUS (F18) |
Brieuc Maisonneuve – Antoine Rioux |
YCG |
2:26:45 |
32 |
32 |
3:08:31 |
24 |
24 |
5:35:16 |
56 |
32 |
FRA |
56 |
F18 |
MATTIA 18 |
J.François Lilti – Fanny Morice |
EV Cherbourg |
2:28:12 |
33 |
33 |
3:14:05 |
31 |
31 |
5:42:17 |
64 |
33 |
FRA |
741 |
F18 |
Mystère Cobra |
Frédéric Hallonet – Mathieu Naudin |
EV Rochelaise |
2:34:03 |
35 |
35 |
3:14:15 |
32 |
32 |
5:48:18 |
67 |
34 |
FRA |
908 |
F18 |
MATTIA 18 |
Christophe Dauchez – Damien Blanchot |
CV Jullouville |
2:33:48 |
34 |
34 |
3:15:40 |
33 |
33 |
5:49:28 |
67 |
35 |
|
914 |
F18 |
MATTIA 18 |
Jérome Lapasset – Chloé Lapasset |
CV Erquy |
2:25:55 |
31 |
31 |
3:28:35 |
DNF |
45 |
5:54:30 |
76 |
36 |
FRA |
9 |
F18 |
ALADO 18 |
Franck Lebras – Ronald Prodhomme |
YC Dinard |
2:39:03 |
DNF |
45 |
3:28:35 |
DNS |
45 |
6:07:38 |
90 |
37 |
BEL |
44 |
F18 |
CIRRUS (F18) |
David Lepinois – Julien Tourliere |
Cherbourg |
2:39:03 |
DNC |
45 |
3:28:35 |
DNC |
45 |
6:07:38 |
90 |
38 |
FRA |
57 |
F18 |
FORMULE 18 |
Frédéric Geffray – Jack Delallave |
EV Cherbourg |
2:39:03 |
DNC |
45 |
3:28:35 |
DNC |
45 |
6:07:38 |
90 |
39 |
FRA |
200 |
F18 |
ALADO 18 |
Jean-Pierre Antoine – Sophie Antoine |
CV Jullouville |
2:39:03 |
DNS |
45 |
3:28:35 |
DNS |
45 |
6:07:38 |
90 |
40 |
FRA |
202 |
F18 |
ALADO 18 |
Yves Salé – Dominique Bertaux |
EV Cherbourg |
2:39:03 |
DNF |
45 |
3:28:35 |
DNS |
45 |
6:07:38 |
90 |
41 |
FRA |
311 |
F18 |
DIAM 3 (F18) |
Yann Macé – Samuel Macé |
CV Jullouville |
2:39:03 |
DNS |
45 |
3:28:35 |
DNS |
45 |
6:07:38 |
90 |
42 |
FRA |
776 |
F18 |
CIRRUS (F18) |
Christophe Gauchin – Jean-Michel Boidin |
CV Touquet |
2:39:03 |
DNS |
45 |
3:28:35 |
DNS |
45 |
6:07:38 |
90 |
43 |
FRA |
779 |
F18 |
Cirrus F18 |
Olivier Decobert – Marine Daudier |
CV Touquet |
2:39:03 |
DNS |
45 |
3:28:35 |
DNS |
45 |
6:07:38 |
90 |
44 |
|
799 |
F18 |
HC TIGER |
Franck Meunier – Sylvain Thiry |
CV Villers/mer |
2:39:03 |
DSQ |
45 |
3:28:35 |
DNF |
45 |
6:07:38 |
90 |
Classement Intersérie |
||||||||||||||
Classement |
Préfixe voile |
N° de voile |
Série |
Bateau |
Equipage |
Club barreur |
Temps compensé 1 |
Place 1 |
Points 1 |
Temps compensé 2 |
Place 2 |
Points 2 |
Total temps compensé |
Total points |
1 |
FRA |
280 |
Intersérie |
TORNADO 2001 NEW RIG |
Edouard de Gouville – Guillaume De La Peschardiere |
SNBSV |
2:17:14 |
1 |
1 |
3:04:24 |
2 |
2 |
5:21:38 |
3 |
2 |
|
243 |
Intersérie |
TORNADO 2001 NEW RIG |
Alain Goubersville – François Girod |
CN st Vaast |
2:19:40 |
3 |
3 |
2:57:01 |
1 |
1 |
5:16:41 |
4 |
3 |
FRA |
231 |
Intersérie |
TORNADO 2001 NEW RIG |
Jacques Guery – Eric Frenais |
CV Jullouville |
2:17:14 |
2 |
2 |
3:14:36 |
6 |
6 |
5:31:50 |
8 |
4 |
FRA |
104 |
Intersérie |
Cirrus Evolution |
François Blanc – Guillaume Delaroux |
CN Bretignolles/Mer |
2:21:40 |
5 |
5 |
3:09:06 |
4 |
4 |
5:30:46 |
9 |
5 |
FRA |
224 |
Intersérie |
TORNADO 24M2 SPI |
Daniel Taillandier – Franck Taillandier |
CV Jullouville |
2:35:53 |
7 |
7 |
3:07:53 |
3 |
3 |
5:43:46 |
10 |
6 |
|
34 |
Intersérie |
MATTIA ESSE SPORT |
François Tapin – Christine Velu |
CVL Aber Wrach |
2:21:50 |
6 |
6 |
3:13:55 |
5 |
5 |
5:35:44 |
11 |
7 |
|
012 |
Intersérie |
SPITFIRE |
Marc Lecharpentier – François Lecharpentier |
EV Courseulles |
2:19:45 |
4 |
4 |
3:34:54 |
7 |
7 |
5:54:39 |
11 |
8 |
FRA |
658 |
Intersérie |
NACRA INTER 18 |
Valentin Dujardin – Daniel Dujardin |
CVJ |
2:45:00 |
8 |
8 |
3:39:54 |
DNF |
11 |
6:24:54 |
19 |
9 |
|
281 |
Intersérie |
TORNADO 2001 NEW RIG |
Jean Bergevin – Amaury de Marignan |
CV Jullouville |
2:50:00 |
OCS |
11 |
3:39:54 |
BFD |
11 |
6:29:54 |
22 |
10 |
|
1795 |
Intersérie |
MYSTERE 5.0 XL |
Joelle Jouan – Philippe Grise |
CV Jullouville |
2:50:00 |
DSQ |
11 |
3:39:54 |
DNS |
11 |
6:29:54 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|